Support Staff

Ms. Buttron - Early Childhood

 Crystal Buttron

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Crystal Buttron

Ms. Coggin- Paraeducator

 Leslea Coggin

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Leslea Coggin

Ms. Cummins - Paraeducator

 Anna Cummins

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Anna Cummins

Mr. Davila - Lead Custodian

 Manuel Davila

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Manuel Davila

Ms. Kroh - Speech Para

 Sandy Kroh

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Sandy Kroh

Mr. Lelich - Resource

 Pete Lelich

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Pete Lelich

Ms. Little - Library Clerk

 Heather Little

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Heather Little

Ms. Marlette - Instructional Aide

 Jodi Marlette

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jodi Marlette

Ms. McKeever - Instructional Aide

 Jennifer McKeever

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jennifer McKeever

Ms. Ogg - Secretarial Assistant

 Vicki Ogg

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Vicki Ogg

Ms. Plowman - Food Service Staff

 Barbara Plowman

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Barbara Plowman

Mr. Ross - Resource

 Chris Ross

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Chris Ross

Ms. Roth - Administrative Secretary

 Debora Roth

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Debora Roth

Ms. Stry - Instructional Aide

 Jennifer Stry

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jennifer Stry

Ms. Suptic- Paraeducator

 Jennifer Suptic

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jennifer Suptic

Ms. Tostenson - Paraeducator

 Elizabeth Tostenson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Elizabeth Tostenson

Ms. Turk - Instructional Aide

 Gwynne Turk

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Gwynne Turk

Ms. Wilson - Paraeducator

 Kimberly Wilson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kimberly Wilson

Mr. Windholz - Resource

 Tyler Windholz

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Tyler Windholz