Support Staff

Ms. Atoma--Custodian

 Meti Atoma

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Meti Atoma

Mrs. Bashaw - Paraeducator

 Karen Bashaw

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Karen Bashaw

Mrs. Birnbaum - Paraeducator

 Allison Birnbaum

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Allison Birnbaum

Mrs. Bleedorn - Instructional Aide

 Jane Bleedorn

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jane Bleedorn

Mrs. Brooks -- Paraprofessional

 Erica Brooks

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Erica Brooks

Ms. Brosnahan--Kindergarten Aide

 Judy Brosnahan

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Judy Brosnahan

Mrs. Burmaster - ELL Aide

 Gwendolyn Burmaster

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Gwendolyn Burmaster

Ms. Castillo--Interpreter

 Silvia Castillo

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Silvia Castillo

Ms. Cauveren -- Paraeducator

 Sheryl Cauveren

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Sheryl Cauveren

Mrs. Cira - Paraeducator

 Regina Cira

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Regina Cira

Mrs. Crawford - Paraeducator

 Connie Crawford

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Connie Crawford

Mrs. Dade - Paraeducator

 Tonya Dade

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Tonya Dade

Ms. Desper -- Kindergarten Aide

 Mary Desper

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mary Desper

Mrs. Faltermeier -- Early Childhood

 Janis Faltermeier

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Janis Faltermeier

Mrs. Gambill - Library Clerk

 Denise Gambill

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Denise Gambill

Ms. Greer -- Paraeducator

 Crystal Greer

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Crystal Greer

Mrs. Grondin - Paraeducator

 Arlys Grondin

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Arlys Grondin

Mrs. Hernandez - custodian

 Manuela Hernandez

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Manuela Hernandez

Miss Nancy -- Paraeducator

 Nancy Hirsch

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Nancy Hirsch

Mrs. Kusek - Administrative Secretary

 Kathy Kusek

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kathy Kusek

Mrs. Lausten -- Paraeducator

 Jessica Lausten

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jessica Lausten

Mrs. Legg - General School Aide

 Sarah Legg

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Sarah Legg

Mrs. Phillips - Secretarial Assistant

 Christin Phillips

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Christin Phillips

Ms. Pina -- Paraeducator

 Alyssa Pina

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Alyssa Pina

Mrs. Qudsi - Food Service Staff

 Josephine Qudsi

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Josephine Qudsi

Ms. Ristow -- Paraeducator

 Terry Ristow

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Terry Ristow

Mrs. Rodgers - General School Aide

 Paula Rodgers

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Paula Rodgers

Mr. Sanchez - Lead Custodian

 Raul Sanchez-Vazquez

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Raul Sanchez-Vazquez

Mrs. Short - Paraeducator

 Jennifer Short

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jennifer Short

Mrs. Spencer - Paraeducator

 Mary Spencer

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mary Spencer

Mrs. Wassom - Speech Paraeducator

 Jenny Wassom

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jenny Wassom