Support Staff

Ms. Adkins - Paraeducator

 Betty Adkins

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Betty Adkins

Ms. Alex - Paraeducator

 Maryellen Alex

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Maryellen Alex

Mr. Banks - ELL Aide

 Cody Banks

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Cody Banks

Ms. Burson - Custodian

 Roberta Burson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Roberta Burson

Ms. Davis - Paraeducator

 Pam Davis

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Pam Davis

Ms. Freeman - Office Aide

 Jennifer Freeman

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jennifer Freeman

Ms. Gerdes - Instructional Aide

 Nicole Gerdes

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Nicole Gerdes

Ms. Gibbins-Ross - Paraeducator

 Anne Gibbins-Ross

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Anne Gibbins-Ross

Ms. Holcomb - Lunch Aide

 Lisa Holcomb

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Lisa Holcomb

Ms. James - Paraeducator

 Erica James

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Erica James

Ms. Johnson - Paraeducator

 Anya Johnson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Anya Johnson

Mr. Kelly - Paraeducator

 Nathaniel Kelly

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Nathaniel Kelly

Ms. Luttrell - Paraeducator

 Karen Luttrell

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Karen Luttrell

Ms. Maiwat - Paraeducator

 Heather Maiwat

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Heather Maiwat

Ms. Miller - General Aide

 Lisa Miller

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Lisa Miller

Ms. Tabor - Library Clerk

 Heather Tabor

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Heather Tabor

Ms. Granados - Food Service Staff

 Karla Granados

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Karla Granados

Ms. Sampathkumar - Paraeducator

 Bala Sampathkumar

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Bala Sampathkumar

Mr. Sanchez - Custodian

 Armando Sanchez

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Armando Sanchez

Ms. Sandstrom - Adminstrative Secretary

 Leondra Sandstrom

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Leondra Sandstrom

Ms. Schilly - Paraeducator

 Catherine Schilly

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Catherine Schilly

Ms. Stapf - Secretarial Assistant

 Christine Stapf

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Christine Stapf

Ms. Strickland - Kitchen Aide

 Sharon Strickland

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Sharon Strickland

Ms. Torchia - Instructional Aide

 Jill Torchia

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jill Torchia

Mr. Wambua - Custodian

 Maurice Wambua

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Maurice Wambua