Support Staff

Ms. Austin - Paraeducator

 Patricia Austin

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Patricia Austin

Ms. Benavente - Paraeducator

 Andi Benavente

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Andi Benavente

Ms. Clayton - Office Assistant

 Chloe Clayton

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Chloe Clayton

Ms. Corser - Kindergarten Aide

 Amy Corser

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Amy Corser

Ms. Curtin - Paraeducator

 Anne Curtin

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Anne Curtin

Ms. Ellis - Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

 Shelle Ellis

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Shelle Ellis

Ms. Gardi - General Secretary

 Shobha Gardi

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Shobha Gardi

Mr. Sammie - Lead Custodian

 Sammie Johnson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Sammie Johnson

Ms. Keen - Paraeducator

 Dawn Keen

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Dawn Keen

Ms. Lentz - Paraeducator

 Megan Lentz

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Megan Lentz

Ms. Manriquez - Custodian

 Jacqueline Manriquez

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jacqueline Manriquez

Ms. Somers - Instructional Aide

Ms. Tricia Somers

Phone: 913-780-7610

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Ms. Tricia Somers

Ms. McClintock - Paraeducator

 Mary McClintock

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mary McClintock

Ms. McCulloch - Library Clerk

 Marni McCulloch

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Marni McCulloch

Ms. McVey - Food Service Staff

 Norma McVey

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Norma McVey

Ms. Rainey - Paraeducator

 Kristi Rainey

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kristi Rainey

Ms. Renkauntla - Paraeducator

 Mamta Renkuntla

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mamta Renkuntla

Ms. Schimke - General Secretary

 Pamela Schimke

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Pamela Schimke

Ms. Smith - Paraeducator

 Nicole Smith

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Nicole Smith

Mr. Turman - Custodian

 Phillip Turman

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Phillip Turman

Ms. Wasson - General Secretary/Lunch Accounts Mgr.

 Jennifer Wasson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jennifer Wasson

Mr. Weaver - Paraeducator

 John Weaver

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

John Weaver

Ms. Weise - Paraeducator

 Hannah Weise

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Hannah Weise

Ms. Wilson - Instructional Aide

 Deborah Wilson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Deborah Wilson

Ms. Zimmerman - Administrative Secretary

 Susan Zimmerman

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Susan Zimmerman