Support Staff

Ms. Allen - Administrative Secretary

 Susan Allen

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Susan Allen

Ms. Azam - Kindergarten Aide

 Madiha Azam

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Madiha Azam

Ms. Bach - General Office Aide

 Alice Bach

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Alice Bach

Ms. DeMarest - Paraeducator

 Debbie DeMarest

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Debbie DeMarest

Ms. Dennis - Kindergarten Aide

 Sally Dennis

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Sally Dennis

Ms. Dietz - Paraeducator

 Jennifer Dietz

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jennifer Dietz

Ms. Edwards - General School Aide

 Stacy Edwards

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Stacy Edwards

Ms. Failes - Paraeducator

 Angela Failes

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Angela Failes

Mrs. Ford - Paraeducator

 Kathy Ford

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kathy Ford

Ms. Gutierrez - Food Services

 Patty Gutierrez

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Patty Gutierrez

Ms. Heidary - Food Services

 Mary Heidary

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mary Heidary

Ms. Heyse - Paraeducator

 Kimberly Heyse

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kimberly Heyse

Ms. Johnson - Paraeducator

 Michelle Johnson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Michelle Johnson

Ms. Keeton - Paraeducator

 Amy Keeton

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Amy Keeton

Mrs. Kern - Paraeducator

 Kathryn Kern

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kathryn Kern

Mrs. Koci - Library Clerk

 Donna Koci

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Donna Koci

Ms. Koval - Paraeducator

 Angela Koval

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Angela Koval

Ms. Lacayo - Night Custodian

 Maria Lacayo

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Maria Lacayo

Ms. Linhardt - Secretarial Assistant

 Amanda Linhardt

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Amanda Linhardt

Ms. Martinez - Night Custodian

 Juanita Martinez

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Juanita Martinez

Ms. Ogden - Paraeducator

 Pamela Ogden

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Pamela Ogden

Ms. Patel - Instructional Aide

 Kalpana Patel

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kalpana Patel

Mrs. Peek - Paraeducator

 Heather Peek

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Heather Peek

Ms. Sharp - Paraeducator

 Cindy Sharp

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Cindy Sharp

Ms. Sommer - Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

 Sharla Sommer

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Sharla Sommer

Ms. Stubbs - Paraeducator

 Laura Stubbs

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Laura Stubbs

Ms. Thompson - Paraeducator

 Kamea Thompson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kamea Thompson

Ms. Warsop - Lead Custodian

 Destiny Warsop

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Destiny Warsop

Ms. Wright - Paraeducator

 Marla Wright

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Marla Wright